Veronica's Books Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword


 

Shirley Maclaine listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Maclaine, Shirley  DANCING IN THE LIGHT
Bantam 1985 First Edition Near Fine Very Good+ Hardcover
Small chips in DJ. 421pp.
Price: 11.40 USD
See Full
Description
 2. MacLaine, Shirley  Dancing in the Light
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1985 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good
Blank owner bookplate on fly, couple of short closed tears in jacket. 421pp.
Price: 9.50 USD
See Full
Description
 3. MacLaine, Shirley  Dancing in the Light
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1985 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good
Nice copy, jacket in mylar. 421pp.
Price: 11.40 USD
See Full
Description
 4. MacLaine, Shirley  Dancing in the Light
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1985 3rd Printing Very Good Very Good Hardcover
Small tears to jacket. 421pp.
Price: 11.40 USD
See Full
Description
 5. MacLaine, Shirley  Dancing in the Light
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1985 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good
Nice copy with light edgewear to jacket. 421pp.
Price: 12.82 USD
See Full
Description
 6. MacLaine, Shirley  Going Within: A Guide for Inner Transformation
New York Bantam Dell Pub Group 1989 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine
Spine sunning to jacket, else clean bright copy with pictorial endpapers. 263pp.
Price: 9.50 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Maclaine, Shirley  It's All In the Playing
NY Bantam 1987 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Near Fine Very Good
Large print edition, complete and unabridged, pictorial jacket. 529pp.
Price: 9.50 USD
See Full
Description
 8. MacLaine, Shirley  You Can Get There from Here
New York, NY, U.S.A. W. W. Norton & Company, Incorporated 1975 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Cloth
Price clipped jacket in mylar, bookstore address label on front endpaper.
Price: 9.50 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Ruth MontgomerySigmund Freud >>>


Try these sites for other Shirley Maclaine Listings

Pagemaster-books.com
Kingchampbooks.com
Flyingelfbooks.com
Readingmore.com
Proudmarys.com
Thebookquest.com
Scribesofgor.us
Hhbookstore.biz
Theshelfbookshop.com
Awusedbooks.net
Kkebooks.com
Mullayink.com
Ahabbooks.com
Coasbooks.com
Kensvideo.net
Mysteryandimagination.com
Journeybooksonline.com
Booksr4u.net
Bookembooks.com
Booksfromfoster.com
Lanasbooks.com
Bookmaven.net
Frugalbooks.com
Greatdealbooks.com
Gillianjamesbooks.com
Book-smiths.com
Aziomedia.com
Bookcollector.net
Booksaletoday.net
Pennysbooks.com
Thebookhive.net
Oraclebooks.net
Dakotabookexchange.com
Magpie-books.com
Booksbythesea.com
Bookbrothers.net
Innesbooks.co.uk
Dromanabooks.com.au
Concharbooks.co.uk
Rosesareread.biz
Atticmall.net
Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
Booksofyesteryear.com
Horsebooksplus.com
Bythebooklc.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions