Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Strieber, Whitley Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Product Name to view full description

 
1 Strieber, Whitley BREAKTHROUGH - The Next Step
HarperCollins 1995 First Edition Very Good Very Good Hardcover Inscribed By Author

Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Strieber, Whitley Breakthrough: The Next Step
HarperCollins 1996 006100958x / 9780061009587 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
310pp. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Strieber, Whitley Breakthrough: The Next Step
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1995 0060176539 / 9780060176532 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
297pp, pictorial dust jacket. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Strieber, Whitley Breakthrough: The Next Step
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1995 0060176539 / 9780060176532 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
297pp, pictorial dust jacket. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Strieber, Whitley COMMUNION
New York Beach Tree Books 1987 First Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover 
299pp. 
Price: 13.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Strieber, Whitley Communion: A True Story
New York, New York, U.S.A. Beech Tree Books 1987 0688070868 / 9780688070861 11th Printing Hardcover Near Fine Very Good 
299pp. Light edgewear to jacket. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Strieber, Whitley Communion: A True Story
New York, New York, U.S.A. Beech Tree Books 1987 0688070868 / 9780688070861 6th Printing Hardcover Near Fine Very Good 
299PP. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Strieber, Whitley Communion: A True Story
NY Beech Tree Books 1987 0688070868 / 9780688070861 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
299pp. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Strieber, Whitley Communion: A True Story
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 1988 0380703882 / 9780380703883 Mass Market Paperback Good 
General cover wear/creasing, bookstore stamp, 306pp. 
Price: 4.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Strieber, Whitley Majestic
G. P. Putnam's Sons 1989 0399134697 / 9780399134692 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Pictorial dust jacket. 317pp. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Strieber, Whitley Majestic
NY G. P. Putnam's Sons 1989 0399134697 / 9780399134692 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
317pp, pictorial dust jacket. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Strieber, Whitley Majestic (Audio Cassettes)
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1989 0671693425 / 9780671693428 Very Good Audio 
Two audio cassettes in box. Read by William Windom and Chris Sarandon, running time 180 minutes. Mild edgewear to box, old price penned on rear cover. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Strieber, Whitley The Key
Walker & Collier 2001 First Edition Softcover Good Trade Paper Signed by Author
Yellow highlighting on a few pages, mild cover wear. 105pp. 
Price: 28.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Strieber, Whitley The Secret School: Preparation for Contact
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1997 006018731x / 9780060187316 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Fine 
245pp. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Strieber, Whitley The Secret School: Preparation for Contact
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1997 006018731X / 9780060187316 3rd Printing Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
244pp. Nice copy in jacket. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Strieber, Whitley Transformation: The Breakthrough
William Morrow & Co 1988 0688077005 / 9780688077006 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
256PP. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Strieber, Whitley Transformation: The Breakthrough
NY William Morrow & Co 1988 0688077005 / 9780688077006 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
Nice copy in dust jacket. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Strieber, Whitley on Ahabbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Bbrownandassoc.net
Strieber, Whitley on Booksr4u.net
Strieber, Whitley on Brookingsbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Bythebooklc.com
Strieber, Whitley on Catharpin.com
Strieber, Whitley on Cheapread.com
Strieber, Whitley on Coasbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Crazy4bookz.com
Strieber, Whitley on Dromanabooks.com.au
Strieber, Whitley on Dustjacket.ca
Strieber, Whitley on Elpinarillobooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Eurolibros.com
Strieber, Whitley on Film-tvtieins.com
Strieber, Whitley on Flyingelfbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Foxfirebooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Goodwillbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Heirloombookstore.com
Strieber, Whitley on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Strieber, Whitley on Hkbooksonline.com
Strieber, Whitley on Johnbalebooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Kathmandubooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Leonsbookstore.com
Strieber, Whitley on Mixdbooks.net
Strieber, Whitley on Montclairbookcenter.com
Strieber, Whitley on Mysteryandimagination.com
Strieber, Whitley on Nowandthenbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Oldscrolls.com
Strieber, Whitley on Patbookman.net
Strieber, Whitley on Patcat.net
Strieber, Whitley on Pbobooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Pinaclebooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Ptpbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Resourcebooks.net
Strieber, Whitley on Rileybooks.co.uk
Strieber, Whitley on Riversedgebooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Strieber, Whitley on Themissingvolume.com
Strieber, Whitley on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Strieber, Whitley on Vagabondbooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Waverlybooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Wintertimebooks.com
Strieber, Whitley on Wisestreetbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mysticlink@harbornet.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie