Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Product Name to view full description

 
1 Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio 5th Annual UFO Crash Retrieval Conference Proceedings, Access Ufology Firepower, November 9-11, 2007, Las Vegas, Nevada
2007 Softcover Very Good 
Mild corner curl. 196pp. 
Price: 61.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Barkun, Michael A Culture of Conspiracy: Apocalyptic Visions in Contemporary America
Univ of California Pr 2003 0520238052 / 9780520238053 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Cloth 
Clean, bright copy in mylar-protected dust jacket. 243pp. 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Place, Robert Michael A Gnostic Book of Saints
Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A. Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd 2001 0738701165 / 9780738701165 1st Printing Softcover Good Trade Paper 
BOOK ONLY, NO CARDS. 248pp 
Price: 53.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Luxford, Michael and Jane A Sense For Community - The Camphill Movement, A Five Steps Research Paper 2003
Directions For Change 2003 1897839227 / 9781897839225 1st Printing Softcover Good+ Trade Paper 
Scarce. Corner wear. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hall, Michael D. Connors, Wendy A. Alfred Loedding & the Great Flying Saucer Wave of 1947
Albuquerque Rose Press 1998 1st Printing Softcover Good Trade Paper 
Stain to lower page corners. SCARCE! 192pp. 
Price: 90.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Craft, Michael Alien Impact
New York, New York, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1997 0312962878 / 9780312962876 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
332pp. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Craft, Michael Alien Impact
New York, New York, U.S.A. St Martins Press 1996 0312962878 / 9780312962876 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Clean, tight copy. 332pp. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Craft, Michael Alien Impact - A Comprehensive Look at the Evidence of Human/Alien Contact
NY St Martins Press 1996 0312144385 / 9780312144388 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
302pp. Faint wrinkle in fly, else NF in jacket. 
Price: 12.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Craft, Michael Alien Impact : A Comprehensive Look at the Evidence of Human-Alien Contact
New York, NY, U.S.A. St. Martin's Press 1996 0312144385 / 9780312144388 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Nice copy in like jacket. 302pp. 
Price: 12.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ferro, Robert & Grumley, Michael ATLANTIS - Autobiography of a Search
NY Bell Pub. 1970 Reprint Very Good+ Good Hardcover 
Small tears and tape repair to DJ. Photos. 
Price: 10.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ferro, Robert & Grumley, Michael ATLANTIS - The Autobiography of a Search
NY Bell Pub. 1970 0-517-117320 / 9780517117323 Reprint Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover 
Light rubbing to jacket. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hesemann, Michael;Mantle, Philip Beyond Roswell: The Alien Autopsy Film, Area 51, & the U.S. Government Coverup of Ufo's
New York, New York, U.S.A. Marlowe & Co 1997 1569247811 / 9781569247815 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
Glossy, pictorial dust jacket, fully illustrated, many color photos. 303pp. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ford, Michael W. Bible of the Adversary
Succubus Publishing 2008 061518135X / 9780615181356 2nd Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Cloth 
326pp. 
Price: 90.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Steltenkamp, Michael F. Black Elk: Holy Man of the Oglala
Norman, Oklahoma, U.S.A. Univ of Oklahoma Pr 1993 0806125411 / 9780806125411 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Cloth 
Pictorial dust jacket in mylar. 211pp. 
Price: 17.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Michael, Arnold Blessed Among Women
Los Angeles Willing Pub. 1948 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Good Cloth Inscribed By Author
Allegorical and historical novel on Mary. Scarce hardcover original with wonderful author inscription to previous owner on fly. Also an owner inscription. Foreward written by Starr Daily. This book comes with two different dust jackets, edgeworn but now in protective mylar. 262pp. 
Price: 90.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ford, Michael. W. Book of the Witch Moon - Chaos, Vampiric & Luciferian Sorcery
Succubus Publishing 2006 Limited Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Cloth 
Hecate Edition of the Choronzon Edition. Beautiful copy in mylar-protected dust jacket. 455pp. 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ford, Michael W. BOOK OF THE WITCH MOON Choronzon Edition, Chaos, Vampiric & Luciferian Sorcery
Succubus Publishing 2006 1411681363 / 9781411681361 Softcover Near Fine Trade Paper 
Slight edgewear. 455pp. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sky, Michael Breathing: Expanding Your Power & Energy
Santa Fe, NM Bear & Co 1990 0939680823 / 9780939680825 3rd Printing Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
142pp. Breath as the central organizing life force. 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Lieb, Michael Children of Ezekiel: Aliens, Ufos, the Crisis of Race, and the Advent of End Time
Durham, North Carolina, U.S.A. Duke Univ Pr 1998 0822321378 / 9780822321378 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine No Jacket Cloth 
308pp. Small remainder mark to bottom exterior page edge. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Lieb, Michael Children of Ezekiel: Aliens, Ufos, the Crisis of Race, and the Advent of End Time
Durham, North Carolina, U.S.A. Duke Univ Pr 1998 0822321378 / 9780822321378 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine No Jacket Cloth 
308pp. Small remainder mark to bottom exterior page edge. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Ahabbooks.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Bookhousestl.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Booksliquidation.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Bookyahoo.net
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Goodwillbooks.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Just-us-books.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Lapointesbooks.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Mylibrarymarket.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Phatpocket.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Pribooks.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Shop.abundatrade.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Swantradingcompany.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Thebearbookcompany.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Thriftybooks.com
Hansen, Terry. Wood, Robert M. Dolan, Richard M. Robbins, Peter. Williams, Matthew. Schratt, Michael H. Debow, Cameron. Redfern, Nick. Howe, Linda Moulton. Dolan, Karyn. Uriarte, Ruben. Torres, Noe. Huneeus, J. Antonio on Used.orcabooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mysticlink@harbornet.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie