Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Product Name to view full description

 
1 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael
NY Berkley 1995 0425151069 / 9780425151068 Reprint Softcover Good Trade Paper 
Faint moisture stain to bottom page edges not affecting text. 284pp. 
Price: 17.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael
Berkley Pub Group 1983 0425104370 / 9780425104378 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
284pp. Chipping to rear cover. 
Price: 17.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages From Michael
Berkley 1983 0425065332 / 9780425065334 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 

Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages From Michael - The Electrifying True Story of Our First Contact with the Supernatural
Playboy Paperbacks 1980 Mass Market Paperback Fair 
Tape repair to rear cover and spine. 284pp. 
Price: 12.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael - The Electrifying True Story of Our First contact with the Supernatural
Berkley 1983 0425065332 / 9780425065334 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
284pp. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael - The Electrifying True Story of Our First Contact with the Supernatural
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1987 0425104370 / 9780425104378 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 
284pp, tight copy. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael - The Electrifying True Story of Our First Contact with the Supernatural
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1983 0425104370 / 9780425104378 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 
Clean tight copy. 284pp. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael - The electrifying True Story of our First Contact with the Supernatural
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1983 0425104370 / 9780425104378 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight copy with light spine wear 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael - The Electrifying True story of Our First Contact with the Supernatural
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1986 0425093492 / 9780425093498 5th Printing Mass Market Paperback Good+ 
Cover and spine wear, contents remain tight. 284pp. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael - The Electrifying True Story of Our First Contact with the Supernatural
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1983 0425104370 / 9780425104378 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 
Clean tight unread copy. 284pp. 
Price: 26.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael - The Electrifying True Story of Our First Contact with the Supernatural
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1983 0425104370 / 9780425104378 Mass Market Paperback Good+ 
Underlining on approx. 20pp. 284pp. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn MESSAGES FROM MICHAEL - The Electrifying True Story of Our First Contact with the Supernatural
Berkley 1983 0425065332 / 9780425065334 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Highlighting and underlining in first two chapters, owner address stamps on bottom page edges and inside cover. 284pp. 
Price: 16.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael - The Electrifying True Story of Our First Contact with the Supernatural
Berkley 1983 0425065332 / 9780425065334 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Bookstore label inside cover, light edgewear to cover, contents tight. 284pp. 
Price: 17.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael - The electrifying True Story of Our First Contact with the Supernatural
NY Berkley Pub Group 1983 0425104370 / 9780425104378 11th Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Light cover wear, contents clean and tight. 284pp. 
Price: 17.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn (Yarbo) Messages from Michael - The Remarkable True Story of a Link Between Two Worlds
New York, NY, U.S.A. Playboy Press 1979 0872235262 / 9780872235267 First Edition Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover 
Nice copy in like jacket, protective mylar. 303pp. 
Price: 61.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn (Yarbo) Messages from Michael on the Nature of the Evolution of the Human Soul
Chicago Playboy Press 1979 0872235262 / 9780872235267 First Edition Hardcover Good+ Good+ 
Dust soiling to exterior page edges, short tears to dust jacket which is now in protective mylar. 303pp. The remarkable true story of a link between two worlds. Author's name misspelled as 'Yarbo' on jacket. 
Price: 53.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn (Yarbo) Messages from Michael on the Nature of the Evolution of the Human Soul
Chicago Playboy Press 1979 0872235262 / 9780872235267 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
Finger soiling to exterior page edge, small tears in jacket, now in protective mylar. The remarkable true story of a link between two worlds. Author name misspelled on jacket as Yarbo, owner name on fly and rear endpaper. 303pp. 
Price: 53.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Lansing, Jessica Messages from Michael on the Nature of the Evolution of the Human Soul
Playboy Press 1979 0872235262 / 9780872235267 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
Dust jacket in protective mylar. 303pp. Author's name misspelled on jacket as Yarbo. 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn;Lansing, Jessica Messages from Michael on the Nature of the Evolution of the Human Soul
Playboy Press 1979 0872235262 / 9780872235267 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Good 
Finger soiling (newsprint) to exterior page edge, tears in dust jacket which is now in protective mylar. 303pp. 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn Messages from Michael, on the Nature of the Evolution of the Human Soul
New York, NY, U.S.A. Playboy Press 1979 0872235262 / 9780872235267 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
Scarce in hardcover. Author's name misspelled as 'Yarbo' on jacket which in now in mylar. 303pp. Faint evidence of finger soiling to exterior page edge, otherwise bright attractive copy with original price remaining on inner flap of jacket. 
Price: 57.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ahabbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bananafishbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bbrownandassoc.net
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Bibliobeast.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Boox.ca
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Brookingsbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cardinalbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Confettibooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cozybookcellar.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Cupboardmaker.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Easychairbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Elpinarillobooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Eurolibros.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Film-tvtieins.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Flyingelfbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Goodwillbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Heirloombookstore.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Kathmandubooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Lanesbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Maydaybooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Montclairbookcenter.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Mysteryandimagination.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Nightheronbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Orielisbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Pagemaster-books.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Patbookman.net
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Patcat.net
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ptpbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Reading-well.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Rileybooks.co.uk
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Riversedgebooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Storbecks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Thebookishpelican.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Thebooksend.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Themissingvolume.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Topshelfbooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Waverlybooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Websterbookstore.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Wintertimebooks.com
Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mysticlink@harbornet.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie