Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Steiger, Brad Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Product Name to view full description

 
1 Steiger, Brad Alien Meetings
Ace 1978 0441015719 / 9780441015719 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
No spine creasing, 213pp. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Steiger, Brad Alien Meetings - Eyewitness Reports of Meetings with Alien Beings
Ace Books 1978 0441015719 / 9780441015719 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight copy with no spine creasing, minor edgewear to cover. 213pp. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Steiger, Brad Alien Meetings - Eyewitness Reports of Meetings With Alien Beings
Ace Books 1978 0441015719 / 9780441015719 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
213pp. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Steiger, Brad Aquarian Revelations
Dell 1971 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Good Ex-Library 
Library stamp to upper exterior page edge, yellowed tape shadow at base of spine, underlining on a few pages. 158pp 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Mank, Chaw. Bezoier, Jeanyne. Steiger, Brad Chaw Mank's Psychic Diary of the Stars
NY Popular Library 1970 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight copy with no spine creasing. 144pp. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Pendragon, John. Steiger, Brad Cupid and the Stars
Ace Star 1969 Vintage Paperback Near Fine 
Clean, tight copy with no spine creasing. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Steiger, Brad; Steiger, Francie Discover Your Own Past Lives
New York, NY, U.S.A. Dell Publishing 1981 0-440-13864-7 / 9780440138648 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Good 
Moisture bleed to top corners. Contents tight. 
Price: 6.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Steiger, Brad & Francie DISCOVER YOUR PAST LIVES
Whitford Press 1987 1st Printing Very Good Trade Paper 
260pp. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Steiger, Brad; Steiger, Francie; Lockhart, Julie (editor) Discover Your Past Lives
Atglen, PA, U.S.A. Whitford Press 1987 0914918761 / 9780914918769 1st Printing Near Fine Trade Paper 
Nice copy. 260pp. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Steiger, Brad Encounters of the Angelic Kind
Cottonwood, AZ Esoteric Pub. 1979 0898610214 / 9780898610215 1st Printing Softcover Very Good Trade Paper Inscribed By Author
Author inscription to previous owner on fly. 112pp. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Steiger, Brad Fellowship: Spiritual Contact Between Humans and Outer Space Beings
New York, New York, U.S.A. Dolphin Books 1988 0385243049 / 9780385243049 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
179pp. Minor rubbing to edges of pictorial dust jacket. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Steiger, Brad Fellowship: Spiritual Contact Between Humans and Outer Space Beings
Ivy Books 1992 0804103739 / 9780804103732 4th Printing Mass Market Paperback Good 
195pp. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Steiger, Brad Fellowship: Spiritual Contact Between Humans and Outer Space Beings
Ivy Books 1993 0804103739 / 9780804103732 5th Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Mild cover crease, no spine creasing, contents tight. 195pp. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Steiger, Brad & Whritenour, Joan Flying Saucer Invasion: Target - - Earth
Award Books 1969 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Previous owner bookplate removed from inside cover, age toning to pages, mild edgewear to cover. 156pp. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Steiger, Brad & Whritenour, Joan FLYING SAUCERS ARE HOSTILE
London Tandem 1975 Mass Market Paperback Very Good+ 

Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Steiger, Brad Flying Saucers are Hostile - UFO Atrocities from Strange Disappearances to Bizarre Deaths
NY Award Books 1967 1st Printing Vintage Paperback Very Good+ 
Tight copy with no spine creasing, 160pp. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Steiger, Brad & Whritenour, Joan Flying Saucers are Hostile - UFO Atrocities from Strange Disappearances to Bizarre Deaths
Award Books 1967 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback READING COPY ONLY 
1" tear to cover at spine, underlining, age toning to cover and pages. 160pp. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Steiger, Brad Flying Saucers are Hostile - UFO Atrocities from Strange Disappearances to Bizarre Deaths
Award Books 1967 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Good 
160pp. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Steiger, Brad Gods of Aquarius
Berkley 1981 0425047539 / 9780425047538 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight copy. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Steiger, Brad Medicine Power: The American Indian's Revival of His Spiritual Heritage and Its Relevance for Modern Man
NY Doubleday 1974 0385009259 / 9780385009256 1st Printing Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
Light rubbing to cover, 226pp. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Steiger, Brad on Ahabbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Aldertonbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Aucott.com
Steiger, Brad on Bibliodisia.com
Steiger, Brad on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Steiger, Brad on Booksmaps.com
Steiger, Brad on Booksr4u.net
Steiger, Brad on Buybookstoday.net
Steiger, Brad on Coasbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Collinsbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Steiger, Brad on Cozybookcellar.com
Steiger, Brad on Crazy4bookz.com
Steiger, Brad on Cupboardmaker.com
Steiger, Brad on Dromanabooks.com.au
Steiger, Brad on Easychairbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Elpinarillobooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Film-tvtieins.com
Steiger, Brad on Flyingelfbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Genesbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Go-bookworld.com
Steiger, Brad on Goodwillbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Steiger, Brad on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Steiger, Brad on Jdholmes.com
Steiger, Brad on Johnbalebooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Jondalbook.com
Steiger, Brad on Kjcactus.com
Steiger, Brad on Ladylisabooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Leftcoastbooks.us
Steiger, Brad on Leslivresthebooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Lpbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Montclairbookcenter.com
Steiger, Brad on Nowandthenbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Steiger, Brad on Ptpbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Riversedgebooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Rogercoybooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Thebookscene.com
Steiger, Brad on Vagabondbooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Wintertimebooks.com
Steiger, Brad on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mysticlink@harbornet.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie