Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Crystals/Healing

Crystals/Healing

Click on Product Name to view full description

 
1 Ahsian, Naisha The Crystal Ally Cards: The Crystal Path to Self Knowledge (BOOK ONLY, NO CARDS)
Heaven & Earth Books 1997 0962191019 / 9780962191015 Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
BOOK ONLY, NO CARDS. 286pp. 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Baer, Randall N.; Baer, Vicki V. The Crystal Connection : A Guidebook for Personal and Planetary Ascension
San Francisco, CA, U.S.A. HarperSanFrancisco 1987 0062500333 / 9780062500335 4th Printing Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
Illus, 397pp. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Baer, Randall N.; Baer, Vicki V. The Crystal Connection : A Guidebook for Personal and Planetary Ascension
San Francisco, CA, U.S.A. HarperSanFrancisco 1987 0062500333 / 9780062500335 2nd Printing Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
397pp. "The preeminent guide to the power of crystals as agents of healing, self-transformation, and spiritual insight." Contents clean and bright, illus. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Baer, Randall N.; Vittitow-Baer, Vicki Windows of Light : Quartz Crystals and Self-Transformation
San Francisco, CA, U.S.A. HarperSanFrancisco 1984 0060603259 / 9780060603250 Softcover Near Fine Trade Paper 
Glossy pictorial wraps, small sticker shadow on cover, contents clean and tight. 178pp. 
Price: 12.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Baer, Randall N.; Vittitow-Baer, Vicki Windows of Light : Quartz Crystals and Self-Transformation
San Francisco, CA, U.S.A. HarperSanFrancisco 1984 0060603259 / 9780060603250 Later Printing Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
Cover crease at bottom corner, contents tight, illus. 
Price: 11.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Baer, Randall N.;Baer, Vicki Vittitow Windows of Light: Using Quartz Crystals As Tools for Self-Transformation
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1984 0060603259 / 9780060603250 Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
178pp. Tight copy. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Baer, Randall N.;Baer, Vicki Vittitow Windows of Light: Using Quartz Crystals As Tools for Self-Transformation
Harper & Row 1984 0060603259 / 9780060603250 First Edition Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
178pp. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Baer, Randall N.;Baer, Vicki Vittitow Windows of Light: Using Quartz Crystals As Tools for Self-Transformation
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1984 0060603259 / 9780060603250 First Edition Softcover Good Inscribed By Author
Large cover crease, age toning to pages. Inscribed by author to previous owner. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Beckman, Howard Vibrational Healing with Gems
Pecos, NM Balaji Publishing 2000 0952517213 / 9780952517214 Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Cloth 
Tight copy in mylar-protected dust jacket. 194pp. 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bell, Fred Rays of Truth - Crystals of Light: Information and Guidance for the Golden Age
Laguna Beach, CA Pyradyne Pub. 1999 0974031100 / 9780974031101 Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
485pp. 
Price: 80.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bonewitz, R. A. Cosmic Crytstals - Crystal Consciousness and the New Age
Great Britain Turnstone Press 1983 0855002050 / 9780855002053 1st Printing Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 
192pp. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bonewitz, Ra Cosmic Crystal Spiral: Crystals and the Evolution of Human Consciousness
Dorset Element Books Ltd 1987 0906540941 / 9780906540947 2nd Printing Softcover Near Fine Trade Paper 
Clean, tight copy in glossy pictorial wraps. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Bonewitz, Ra Cosmic Crystal Spiral: Crystals and the Evolution of Human Consciousness
Great Britain Element Books Ltd 1986 0906540941 / 9780906540947 1st Printing Softcover Near Fine Trade Paper 
Tight copy, 111pp. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bonewitz, Ronald A. New Cosmic Crystals: The Ultimate Course in Crystal Consciousness
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Thorsons Pub 2000 0722539738 / 9780722539736 1st Printing Softcover Near Fine Trade Paper 
254pp. Fully illus., some color photos. 
Price: 15.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Bowman, Catherine CRYSTAL AWARENESS
Llewellyn 1997 9th Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 
Illus, 202pp. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Bowman, Catherine Crystal Awareness - Ancient Secrets Finally Revealed!
Saint Paul, MN, U.S.A. Llewellyn Publications 1988 0875420583 / 9780875420585 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
202pp, illus. The use and value of crystals in meditation, healing and bioenergy. 
Price: 7.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Bravo, Brett Crystal Love Secrets - How to Use Crystals to Put More Love, Friendship, Passion, and Spiritually Satisfying Sex in Your Life
NY Warner Books Inc 1991 0446391697 / 9780446391696 1st Printing Softcover Good+ Trade Paper 
Edgewear to corners, contents clean. 332pp. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Brewer, Anne Crystal Broadcasting: Using Crystals to Remove Blocks & Barriers
Prairie Village, Kansas, U.S.A. Interlink 2000 0971056331 / 9780971056336 1st Printing Paperback Near Fine Trade Paper 
Tight copy. 140pp. 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Burbutes, Phillip William Crystal Light for Healing and Meditation
North Harbour, Auckland, New Zealand Peaceful Living Publications 1988 0908807007 / 9780908807000 Revised Softcover Very Good Trade Paper 

Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Calverley, Roger Anthony The Healing Gems - How to use Gems as Medicines ...
Canada Bhakti Press 1983 mismatch Softcover Near Fine Trade Paper 
Clean, tight copy. Title of this book is: "The Healing Gems - How to use gems as medicines, gems as sources of planetary energies, liquid gem potencies, psychic attunement and meditation with gems." 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to mysticlink@harbornet.com
Copyright©2013. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie